Donate to the Capital Campaign Today! Chelmsford Lions
Follow us on Twitter Like us on Facebook Connect with us on LinkedIn
CHELMSFORD HIGH SCHOOL ALUMNI ASSOCIATION

CHS Sports Captains

2010-2011

  • Boys Cross Country - Lee Burgess, Gerard Eastman, Bobby Hoffman
  • Girls Cross Country - Amber Cossette, Jackie Labonte, Krista Pisarik
  • Cheerleaders - Amber Bursey, Ally Knightly
  • Field Hockey - Elizabeth Baraldi, Alanah Busby, Ali Hadley
  • Football - Joe Gennaro, Zach Hayes, Tim Joy, AJ Rotella
  • Golf - Dan Heath, Peter Lawlor, Anthony Omobono
  • Boys Soccer - Sean Hayes, Connor Kurcon, Krassi Popov, Dom Zaher
  • Girls Soccer - Megan Hanna, Hannah Schulze
  • Girls Swimming - Lindsey Day, Anne Desrochers, Bridget Sweeney
  • Girls Volleyball - Allison Cote, Carolyn Cote, Dana Tuccelli

2009-2010

  • Boys Cross Country - Geoff Bently, Zach Ladwig, Billy Warren
  • Girls Cross Country - Annie Cassidy, Kate Louis, Erin McNamara
  • Cheerleaders - Amber Bursey, Michelle DeBisz, Brittany Smith
  • Majorettes - Tammy Bellemare, Caryn Danahy, Denise Kirven
  • Field Hockey - Kayla MacDonald, Samantha Pindara
  • Football - Eric Arnold, Michael Aronian, Austin Graham, Sean Harrington, Matt Whippen
  • Golf - Nick Omobono, Stephen Soucy
  • Color Guard - Majorettes - Visual Ensemble - Tammy Adams, Paige Hefferran Shannon Volger
  • Girls Soccer - Mel Brickey, Jillian Bungard, Nikki Murphy
  • Girls Swimming - Anna Otto, Kelsey Sheridan, Iris Sheu
  • Girls Volleyball - Kelsey Goodridge, Lexy Lattimore
  • Boys Basketball - Tim Doherty, Sean Harrington, Alex Tice
  • Girls Basketball - Jill Bungard, Kayleigh Shea, Kelsey Sheridan
  • Cheerleaders - Amber Bursey, Michelle DeBisz
  • Gymnastics - Courtney Arnaud, Jenn Bowley
  • Boys Hockey - Joe Green, Kevin McGinty, Matt Whippen
  • Girls Hockey - Michele Doherty, Nikki Murphy Jamie O'Brien, Vanessa Valeri
  • Boys Skiing - Kevin Tang
  • Girls Skiing - Kristin McLeod, Rebecca Wong
  • Boys Swimming and Diving - Josh Cutter, Nicholas March
  • Boys Indoor Track - Geoff Bentley, Anthony Mazzeo, Billy Warren
  • Girls Indoor Track - Shami Barooshian, Erin McNamara, Sam Pindara, Ashley Thomas
  • Wrestling - Keith Martine
  • Baseball - Michael Aronian, Tim Doherty, Alec Tice
  • Softball - Jacque Bentley, Danielle Fusconi, Kelsey Goodridge, Jill Montuori
  • Boys Tennis - Zach Ladwig, Michael McCullough, Alex Mihalca
  • Girls Tennis - Paige Gilet, Carolyn Kosewski, Michelle Wodward
  • Boys Track - Sam Al-Harbi, Scott Boiko, Nat Egan, Andrew Jaquint, Tony Mazzeo
  • Girls Track - Shami Barooshian, Dekontee Chea, Kate Hehn, Karen Shue
  • Boys Volleyball - Jarred Velazquez, Dave Westland, Connor Wilkins
  • Boys Lacrosse - David Struczynski, Nick Thayer, Matthew Whippen, Michael Whippen
  • Girls Lacrosse - Samantha Pindara, Kelsey Sheridan

2008-2009

  • Boys Cross Country - Ben Delikat, Tyler Murphy, Steve Sweeney
  • Girls Cross County - Angela Farmer, Mary Kate Hazel, Jennifer Mann
  • Cheerleaders - Michelle DeBisz, Heather Parker, Lauren Pichette, Jennifer Sullivan
  • Field Hockey - Chelsea Gillies, Meghan Hynes, Alex Sakelarios
  • Football - Michael Crafts, Aaron Everleigh, Brandon Frechette, Tim Mathews, Joe Palumbo, Evan Sheridan
  • Golf - Brendan Allen, Travis Kellegrew, Peter O'Shea
  • Color Guard - Tammy Adams, Alicia Lefebvre, Shannon Vogler
  • Majorettes - Visual Ensemble - Tammy Adams, Alicia Lefebure, Shannon vogler
  • Boys Soccer - Chris Crocker, Justin Melo
  • Girls Soccer - Angela Farmer, Mary Kate Hazel, Jennifer Mann
  • Girls Swimming - Lisa Davidson, Erin Phinney, Kaila Umbarger
  • Girls Volleyball - Leanne Cote, Caitlin O'Neil
  • Boys Basketball - Aaron Everleigh, Sameer Issa
  • Girls Basketball - Leanne Cote, Chelsea Gillies, Ashley Normandin
  • Cheerleaders - Michelle DeBisz, Heather Parker, Lauren Pichette
  • Gymnastics - Courtney Arnaud, Brianna Jones, Lauren Kempton, Amy Sheehan
  • Boys Hockey - Nate Basler, Brett Campbell, Bo Driscoll
  • Girls Hockey - Nicole Atkins, Samantha Hanson, Ashley Egan
  • Boys Skiing - Nick Romano
  • Girls Skiing - Jennifer Sullivan
  • Boys Swimming - Andrew Eckhoff, Gordy Guay, Matt Hendry
  • Boys Indoor Track - Chris Carey, Mike Harris, Tyler Murphy
  • Girls Indoor Track - Mary Kate Hazel, Stephanie Muse, Sarah Travaglini
  • Wrestling - Kevin Flemling, Kyle Nazzaro, Pat Webber
  • Baseball - Brett Campbell, Michael Crafts, Michael Martell
  • Softball - Kim Clapp, Sam Peterson, Paige Tucker, Danielle Watts
  • Boys Tennis - Chris Crocker, Alex Hazel, Caleb Klick
  • Girls Tennis - Leigha Gardner, Lindsey Howe, Carolyn Kosewski
  • Boys Track - David Brown, Chris Carey, Chris Kelly
  • Girls Track - Adrianna Davis, Emily Deshaies, Colleen Dupuis
  • Boys Volleyball - Travis Kellegrew, John Waszak
  • Boys Lacrosse - Aaron Everleigh, Andy Thistle, Matt Whippen
  • Girls Lacrosse - Sarah Boyer, Rebecca Dudley, Chelsea Gillies, Danielle Russo

2007-2008

  • Boys Cross Country - Chris Brown, Ryan Buckley, John Doherty
  • Girls Cross Country - Emily Dassin, Alyssa Pisarik
  • Cheerleaders - Stephanie Hollowell, Colleen McClure, Heather Parker
  • Field Hockey - Lisa DeDonato, Rebecca Madanjian
  • Football - Willy Brown, Michael Khirallah, Michael Mukrphy, Travis Pisecco, Tim Rich, Chris Smart, Chris Wellman
  • Golf - Michael Fuller, Mike Hubbard
  • Visual Ensemble - Tori Rousseale, Katie Wynkoop
  • Boys Soccer - Sean Marden, Ryan Taylor
  • Girls Soccer - Vanessa Aukshunas, Kiera Garvey
  • Girls Swimming - Cara Hehn, Kathrine Anne Kinnett, Shannon Storey
  • Girls Volleyball - Shannon Brodie, Amanda Meppelink
  • Boys Basketball - Nic Emanouil, Kelton Gallant, Matt Hohrath, Michael Murphy
  • Girls Basketball - Shannon Brodie, Amanda Meppelink
  • Cheerleaders - Tamara Hayes, Stephanie Hollowell, Colleen McClure, Heather Parker
  • Gymnastics - Jenn Balzotti, Alexis Bolduc, Ali Carr
  • Boys Hockey - Derek Brown, Andrew Palmer, Cory Ryan, Ken Santos
  • Girls Hockey - Camille Amato, Britni Rowe, Anna Villanova, Suzanne Whittaker
  • Boys Skiing - Corey O' Connor, Tim Sapienza
  • Girls SKiing - Sarah Simmons
  • Boys Swimming - Rob Cakounes, Bill Rogers
  • Boys Indoor Track - Chris Brown, Ryan Buckley, Greg Gregorian, Pat Walsh
  • Girls Indoor Track - Kaitlyn Aronian, Hannah Moriarty, Alyssa Pisarik
  • Wrestling - Baseball - Dan DeCoste, Patrick Johnson, Cory Ryan
  • Softball - Shannon Brodie, Liz Dahlgren, Meredith Otto, Allie Roche, Elena Santos
  • Boys Lacrosse - Derek Brown, Eric Gollands, Michael Hibbard, Max Scott
  • Girls Lacrosse - Kaitlyn Aronian, Kiera Garvey, Hannah Moriarty
  • Boys Tennis - Alex Ciampi, John Reynolds, Tim Rich
  • Girls Tennis - Laura Kalpas, Kara Morrissey
  • Boys Track - Chris Brown, Greg Gregorian, Nick Mazzeo, Pat Walsh
  • Girls Track - Alyssa Pisarik, Katherine Tang
  • Boys Volleyball - Travis Kellegrew, Jeremy Velazquez

2006-2007

  • Cheerleaders - Janelle Draper, Micaela Flynn, Colleen McClure
  • Boys Basketball - Billy Blaisdell, Jack Curtis, Matt Klingman
  • Girls Basketball - Amanda Barnes, Hayley Comeau, Erin Quimby
  • Gymnastics - Jenna Kydd, Alexa Stabile
  • Boys Hockey - Michael Baraldi, Andrew Heath, Kevin O'Connell, Brad Pomerleau
  • Girls Hockey - Sasha Burgess, Emily Gasper, Samantha Pelosi
  • Boys Swimming and Diving - Gus Carlson, Sam morse, Bobby Sullivan
  • Boys Indoor Track - Shawn Brady, Vinnie Chevalier, Jeremy Provost
  • Girls Indoor Track - Tricia Brice, Ivory Farren, Aly Massey, Lindsay Silk
  • Boys Skiing- Corey O'Connor Girls Skiing - Lauren Mayo
  • Wrestling - Peter Lynch, Brendan Mitchell, Aaron Mounsey, Tim Rich
  • Baseball - Mike Baraldi, Billy Blaisdell, Shawn Brady, Joe Buckley
  • Softball - Meghan Callahan, Krystal Coleman, Amy Watts, Jamie Whitman
  • Boys Lacrosse - Jack Curtis, Dan Mahoney, Marc Novaco, Greg Sparks
  • Girls Lacrosse - Melissa Murphy, Erin Quimby
  • Boys Tennis - Pietro Stergiou
  • Girls Tennis Lauren Forni, Samantha Pelosi, Erin Sullivan
  • Boys Track - Greg Gregorian, Mike Louis, Greg Wilson
  • Girls Track - Tricia Brice, Ivory Farren, Allie Massey, Laura DeVincent, Danielle Tousignant
  • Boys Volleyball - Charlie Britt, Tim Vennard

2005-2006

  • Boys Cross Country - Josh Andrews, Tim Eynatian, Mike Sweeney
  • Girls Cross Country - Kate Knowles, Beth Pisarik
  • Cheerleaders - Kristen Ciarletta, Aly Hollowell, Christine Smokler
  • Majorettes - Amy Melanson
  • Color Guard - Danielle Flanagan, Maggie Horan
  • Field Hockey - Katy Belanger, Stephanie Harrison, Alexandra Lambert
  • Football - Bobby Brown, Joe Burkett, Serg DaSilva, Andy Everleigh, Bobby Gill, Brendan Gill, Greg Kinney, Dave Welsh
  • Golf - Adam Comeau, Trevor Sullivan
  • Boys Soccer - Tim Moriarty, Thomas Reale
  • Girls Swimming - Kaitlyn Coakley, Jess Tomas Amanda Cecere, Stephanie Emanouil, Erin Sullivan
  • Girls Volleyball - Jenn Byrne, Molly Shanahan
  • Boys Basketball - Bobby Gill, JOn Doherty, Dave Welsh
  • Girls Basketball - Jenn Byrne, Ashley Hansbury
  • Cheerleaders - Kristien Ciarletta, Ashley Draper, Aly Hollowell, Christy Smokler
  • Gymnastics - Christy Diminico, Robin Underwood
  • Boys Hockey - Josh Andrews, Scot Frink, Ken Sims
  • Boys Swimming and Diving - David Benedict, David Wilson
  • Boys Skiing - Cory O'Connor
  • Girls Skiing - Katy Belanger, Laura Scott
  • Boys indoor Track - Greg Bailey, Tim Eynatian, Kevin Tyriell
  • Girls Indoor Track - Shauna DiCecca, Kelly Forsyth, Tina Kim, Beth Pisarik
  • Wrestling - Bobby Brown
  • Baseball - Mike DeCoste
  • Softball - Stephanie Clapp, Kristin Jasinski, Laura Westland, Carolyn Wilson
  • Boys Lacrosse - Scott Frink, Brendan Gill, JD Prentice
  • Girls Lacrosse - Kirsten Dobroth, Ashley Hansbury, Erica Squillacioti, Emily Tyrell
  • Boys Tennis - Corey Duggan, Alex Loyer, Kenny Sims
  • Girls Tennis - Jennifer Byrne, Swetha Shanbhag
  • Boys Track - Josh Andrews, Greg Bailey, Mike Gardner
  • Girls Track - Kelly Bevis, Julie Mangan, Jillian Randolph, Danielle Volpe Boys
  • Volleyball - Frankie Bonano, Jay Kellegrew, Josh Mark, Pete Storey

2004-2005

  • Boys Cross Country - Jon Kalinoski, Phil Slabine
  • Girls Cross Country - Meghan Curran, Christine Smith
  • Cheerleaders - Meghan Burke, Lizzy Cromack, Mandi Fors, Jessica Parker
  • Majorettes - Brittany Gorham
  • Color Guard - Chrissy Gill, Katie Ward
  • Football - Chris Byyrne, Greg Khirallah, Mike Lubrano, Wes McEnany, Eric Pichette, Eddie Rich
  • Field Hockey - Samantha Rowe, Courtney Walsh
  • Golf - Mike Marr, Brad Miscowski
  • Boys Soccer- Mike Adamson, John Callahan, James Richars
  • Girls Soccer - Mandy hibbarad, Micaella Pannessiti
  • Girls Swimming - Cara Baraldi, Kaitlyn Coakley, Jess Tomas
  • Girls Volleyball - Maxine Barry, Jenn O'Rourke
  • Boys Basketball - Mike Adamson, Andy Curtis, Jason Turner
  • Girls Basketball - Camille Hamilton, Jenn O'Rourke
  • Cheerleaders - Meghan Burke, Mandi Fors, Jessica Parker
  • Boys Hockey - Chris Greenwood, Tim Ivers, Mark Trahan
  • Girls Hockey - Jess Michelini, Julia Pelosi, Samantha Rowe
  • Gymnastics - Tracy MacLaughlin
  • Boys Indoor Track - Jon Kalinoski, Andy Maggio
  • Girls Indoor Track - Marlee Berg, Missy Carr, Meghan Curran
  • Boys Swimming and Diving - Matt Murphy, Eric Sullivan
  • Wrestling - Rob Normandin, Jim Ubele, Greg Wellman
  • Baseball - Chris Byrne, Matt Novaco, Mike Roberts
  • Softball - Maxine Barry, Jen Kaye, Jenn O'Rourke
  • Boys Lacrosse - Mike Adamson, Andy Curtis , Tim Ivers, Wes McEnany
  • Girls Lacrosse - Andrea Fletcher, Sam Rowe
  • Boys Tennis - Gauthum Killampalli, Alex Loyer
  • Girls Tennis - Jenna Vitale, Courtney Walsh
  • Boys Track - David Dowd, Nate Landry, Andy Maggio
  • Girls Track - Marlee Berg, Melissa Carr, Rebecca Murphy

2003-2004

  • Boys Cross Country - Joey Ryan, Tim Ryan
  • Girls Cross Country - Erin Curran, Laurne Holmes, Kate McCarthy
  • Cheerleaders - Stephanie Bottari, Casey Kinney
  • Majorettes - Darsi Decker
  • Color Guard - Katie Ward
  • Field Hockey - Leah Demers, Mindy Sebelius
  • Football - Bobby Brown, Nate Burdick, Dave Leach, Bruce Rich
  • Golf - Craig Jasinski, Dan Kelley
  • Color Guard - Katie Ward
  • Boys Soccer - Scott Evans, John Meehan
  • Girls Soccer - Katie Campopiano, Jenna Tulley
  • Girls Swimming - Sara Douglas, Rachel Quaden
  • Girls Volleyball - Julie Brodie, Jenna Comeau, Kristina Martell
  • Boys Basketball - Jonathan Satorelli, Bryan Duggan
  • Girls Basketball - Jenna Tulley
  • Boys Hockey - Chris Apostolakes, Dave Leach, Joe Marcaurelle
  • Girls Hockey - Jamie Hirsch, Sam Rowe, Minday Sebelius
  • Gymnastics - Kristen Kempton, Valerie Traumuller
  • Boys Skiing - Kris Cagle
  • Girls Skiing - Isabelle Chischportich, Kara Phelan
  • Boys Swimming - Peter Gollands, Sean Sullivan
  • Boys Indoor Track - Kevin Bettencourt, Eric Koethe, Joe Ryan
  • Girls Indoor Track - Lauren Colliton, Erin Curran, Allie Lotto
  • Wrestling - Bruce Rich, Brian Ubele
  • Baseball - Bobby Brown, Kevin Delaney, David Leach
  • Softball - Julie Brodie, Jenna Comeau, Thyra Dewey
  • Boys Lacrosse - Josh Atkisson, Scott Aronian, Ryan Silva
  • Boys Tennis - Eric Hsu, Ajay Shah
  • Girls Tennis - Liz Cohen, Jasmin Lin, Carolyn Salvucci
  • Boys Track - Kevin Bettencourt, Eric Kothe, Robert Palumbo, Bruce Rich, Joe Ryan
  • Girls Track - Sara Buckley, Erin Curran, Lauren Colliton, Caitlin DiCecca
  • Boys Volleyball - Brendan Ellis, Mike Main, Joe Marcaurelle

2002-2003

  • Boys Cross Country - Tim Hardy, Brian Nagle
  • Girls Cross Country - Alyssa Campbell, Jessica Chao, Alyssa Campbell
  • Chearleaders - Stephanie Bottari, Alisha Britton, Minonda Sciammasco
  • Field Hockey - Melanie Borodawkia, Jen Metcalf, Kim Villare
  • Football - Chris Johnson, Adam Kowalski, Pat Maguire, Frankie Miethe
  • Golf - Matt Reid, Dan Shannon
  • Boys Soccer - Hosan Chao, Chris Sims
  • Girls Soccer - Kerry Buckley, Lindsey Valcourt
  • Girls Swimming - Kelsey Duggan, Kara Klingman, Shauna McHugh
  • Girls Volleyball - Patty Dery, Caitlin Waters
  • Boys Basketball - James Barry, Josh Turner
  • Girls Basketball - Jessica O'Rourke, Kim Villare, Caitlin Waters
  • Cheerleaders - Stephanie Bottari, Alisha Britton
  • Gymnastics - Tricia Chang, Jenn Fornier
  • Boys Hockey - Todd Fletcher, Sean Reardon
  • Girls Hockey - Aly Chase, Kaitlin Horndahl, Kaitlin Rowe
  • Boys Swimming and Diving - Matt Lovett, Craig Vitale Boys
  • Skiing - Will Sayers
  • Girls Skiing - Kate Farrell, Sarah Hallock
  • Boys Indoor Track - Tim Hardy, Chris Johnson, Jason Stuart
  • Girls Indoor Track - Melanie Borodawkha, Kerry Buckley, Alyssa Campbell, Jessica Chao, Lauren Eynatian
  • Wrestling - Chris Herrmann, Scott King, Jay McDonald, Ryan Mullen, Bruce Ricia
  • Baseball - Patrick Maguire, Sean Patno, Anthony Santos
  • Boys Lacrosse - Todd Fletcher, Chris Landry, Frankie Miethe, Steve Valeri
  • Softball - Allie DeFreitas, Jackie King, Caitlin Waters
  • Boys Tennis - Colin Klick, Chris Sims
  • Girls Tennis - Leslie Murray, Meghan Roark
  • Boys Track - Ben Hoover, John Muse, Brian Nagle, Jesse Wooster
  • Girls Track - Melanie Borodawka, Kerry Buckley, Alyssa Campbell, Jessica Chao, Lauren Eynatian
  • Boys Volleyball - Ed Burns, Brendan Ellis, Vinny Villano
  • Boys Basketball - Michael Adamson, Andrew Curtis, Jason Turner
  • Girls Basketball - Camille Hamilton, Jenn O'Rourke
  • Cheerleaders - Meghan Burke, Dawn DeVito, Mandi Fors, Jessica Parker
  • Gymnastics - Tracy MacLaughlin Frances Shelton, Kaitlin Sullivan, Meghan Sullivan
  • Boys Hockey - Chris Greenwood, Tim Ivers, Mark Trahan
  • Girls Hockey - Jessica Michelini, Julia Pelosi, Samantha Rowe
  • Boys Swimming - Eric Sullivan, Matt Murphy
  • Boys Indoor Track - Jon Kalinoski, Andrew Maggio
  • Girls Indoor Track - Marlee Berg, Missy Carr, Meghan Curran
  • Wrestling - Rob Normandin, Jim Ubele, Greg Wellman

2001-2002

  • Boys Cross Country - Dave Muzykewicz, Phil Putis, Mike Ryan
  • Girls Cross Country - Kara Gillette, Amanda Hennessy, Erin Ivers
  • Cheerleaders - Andrea Benetti, Kelly McClure
  • Field Hockey - Lindsey Hadley, Danielle Incropera
  • Football - Mark Brown, Jeff Douglas, Jesse Erhartic, Jeff Smart
  • Golf - Sean Moriarty
  • Color Guard - Erica Owen
  • Majorettes - Michelle LeBlanc
  • Boys Soccer - Matt Adamson, Bryan Martinez
  • Girls Soccer - Jill DeRosa, Lora Mead, Jocelyn Newell
  • Girls Swimming - Katie Gatti, Suzy Wilson
  • Girls Volleyball - Becky Ciulla, Kendall Rizzo, Rachael Ziminsky
  • Boys Basketball - Dave Byrne, Ryan Vinoski
  • Girls Basketball - Kara Turco, Rachael Ziminsky
  • Cheerleaders - Andrea Benetti, Kelly McClure
  • Gymnastics - Laura Kilroy, Meghan Langlais, Kate McCabe, Stephanie Sakelarios
  • Boys Hockey - Zach O'Steene, Ted Reardon
  • Girls Hockey - Adrea Cotty, Alison Underhill
  • Boys Skiing - Jamie O'Connor
  • Girls Skiing - Candice Kelly
  • Boys Swimming - Chris Cakounes, Mike Pray
  • Boys Indoor Track - Jeff Douglas, Dave Muzykewicz, Phil Putis, Mike Ryan
  • Girls Indoor Track - Jill DeRosa, Kara Gillette, Lora Mead, Stephanie Morrisson, Jocelyn Newell
  • Wrestling - Kelan Donahue, Greg Gervais, Scott King, Ryan Mullen
  • Baseball - Mark Brown, Bryan Delaney, Bryan Fucarile
  • Softball - Jayme Chemaly, Meghan O'Connell, Kendall Rizzo
  • Boys Lacrosse - Jesse Erhartic, Brian Jenkins, Chris Melsvin, Aaron Weiner
  • Boys Tennis - Dave Salvucci, Todd Shattuck
  • Girls Tennis - Katherine Gatti, Megan Sullivan
  • Boys Track - Jeff Douglas, Dave Muzykewicz, Mike Ryan, Jeff Smart
  • Girls Track - Jill DeRosa, Kara Gillett, Lora Mead, Stephanie Morrison, Jocelyn Newell
  • Boys Volleyball - Dave Byrne, Alex Carven, Chris Meidell

2000-2001

  • Boys Cross Country - Chris Eynatian, Steve Orr
  • Girls Cross Country - Krista Byam, Sarah Fleming, Stephanie Malsbury
  • Cheerleaders - Stacey Holladay, Wendy Russo, Lauren Sullivan
  • Field Hockey - Annie Metz, Katie Moriarty, Kate Thompson
  • Football - Evan Dunn, John Kydd, John MacIsaac, Barry McDonald, Mike Tousignant
  • Golf - Ryan Houle, Jason Howarth
  • Colorguard - Jennifer Atkisson, Erin Burns, Chrissie Pariseau
  • Majorettes - Shannon Taylor
  • Boys Soccer - James Boucher, Bill Campopiano, Stephen Silk
  • Girls Soccer - Lindsay Degnan, Lauren Gardner
  • Girls Swimming - Stacey Allberg, Sarah Zombek
  • Girls Volleyball - Kristen Dowling, Lauren Dufresne
  • Boys Basketball - Phil Demeris, Scott Meier
  • Girls Basketball - Annie Metz
  • Cheerleaders - Stacey Hollady, Wendy Russo, Lauren Sullivan
  • Gymnastics - Jenn Buono, Lauren Gardner, Vicki Page
  • Boys Hockey - David Bishop, Tim Daley, Scott Silva
  • Boys Skiing - Bill Phelan
  • Girls Skiing - Valerie Burns
  • Boys Swimming - Matt Mulrooney, Matt Parquette, Mike Rudie
  • Boys Indoor Track - Chris Andrews, Chris Eynatian, Jim Shannon
  • Girls Indoor Track - Krista Byam, Sarah Fleming, Molly Morse, Amy Ubele
  • Wrestling - Evan Dunn, Greg Gervais, Steve Hawkins, Brian Viglione
  • Baseball - David Bishop, Scott Meier
  • Softball - Lauren Gardner, Annie Metz, Kirby Olsen, Christina Lynn Pak
  • Boys Lacrosse - Jon Bourgeois, Phil Demeris, Barry McDonald
  • Boys Tennis - Dave Salvucci, Todd Shattuck
  • Girls Tennis - Sayda Mallette, Kavita Shah
  • Boys Track - Chris Andrews, Eric Mounsey
  • Girls Track - Krista Byam, Sarah Fleming, Molly Morse, Amy Ubele
  • Boys Volleyball - Josh Abbott, Drew Jenkins

1999-2000

  • Boys Cross Country - Pat O' Shaughnessy, Martin Van Buren
  • Girls Cross Country - Sarah Fleming
  • Cheerleaders - Krystal Mercogliano, Meredith Mingolelli, Kerry Normandin, Wendy Russo
  • Field Hockey - Shaina Byrne, Melissa Maggio, Shannon Martin
  • Football - Andy Fleming, Chris Piscione, Steve Richard, Dan Warshafsky
  • Golf - Rob Reed, Tim Swierzbin
  • Color Guard - Laura Grasso
  • Majorettes - Caitlin Daly
  • Boys Soccer - Dan Cohen, Jeff Druan, Rob Lane, Chris Wong
  • Girls Soccer - Stephanie Hartenstein, Pamela Scott
  • Girls Swimming - Andrea Li, Margaret Moloney, Kaitlyn Pray
  • Girls Volleyball - Katie Fleming, Verornica McKillen
  • Boys Basketball - Michael Cruickshank, Scott Meier
  • Girls Basketball - Kristen Dowling, Annie Metz
  • Cheerleaders - Meredith Mingoelli, Krystal Mercogliano, Kerry Normandin, Wendy Russo
  • Gymnastics - Jenn Buono, Lauren Gardner, Vicki Page
  • Boys Hockey - Phil Aucoin, Andy Boschetto, Michael Carnes
  • Boys Skiing -Chris Higgins, Nate MacKinnon
  • Girls Skiing - Ashley DiStasi, Lindsay Murray
  • Boys Swimming - Ian Day-Lewis, Richard Kinnett, Jeff Wilson
  • Boys Indoor Track - Matthew Thoren, Pat O' Shaughnessy
  • Girls indoor Track - Krista Byam, Christine Frenette, Alice Kothe, Molly Morse
  • Wrestling - Andy Fleming, Steve Richard, Chris Piscione, Dan Warshafsky
  • Baseball - Dave Adamson, Ryan Cody, Brian Maguire
  • Softball - Lauren Gardner, Janel Pellitier
  • Boys Tennis - Dan Cohen, Matt Gagnon, Dave Sims
  • Girls Tennis - Melissa Shattuck, Jen Talbot
  • Boys Track - Pat O' Shaughnessy, Matthew Thoren, Charles Wellman
  • Girls Track - Krista Byam, Molly Morse
  • Boys Volleyball - Steven Keating, Ryan Turay
  • Boys Lacrosse - Patrick Daley, Andy Desloges, Eric Gobiel, Steve Patno

1998-1999

  • Boys Cross Country - Sean McCarthy, Bill Sheridan, Martin Van Buren
  • Girls Cross Country - Kaitlin Crocker, Cari Ivers
  • Field Hockey - Maura Mangan, Heather Rubenstein
  • Football - Chris Cambell, Phil Coddaire, Ken Fielding, Matt Holt, Dom Locapo, Roy Mendoca, Karl Metz, Ron Rich
  • Golf - Mike Carnes, Steve Finneral, Adam McCusker
  • Color Guard - Melissa Donahue, Tracy Gounaris
  • Majorettes - Jessica Gemmell, Kristin Morrison, Katie True
  • Boys Soccer - Stephen Brown, Michael Silk
  • Girls Soccer - Lauren Hanlon, Catie Turco
  • Girls Swimming - Meghan Pamer, Jamie Viglione
  • Girls Volleyball - Kristin Elise Craig, Stephanie Wu
  • Boys Basketball - Dan Craig, Dan Hart, Adam McCusker
  • Girls Basketball - Elizabeth Drake, Lauren Hanlon, Meredyth Merrill
  • Cheerleaders - Ali Phair Gymnastics - Erycka Florie, Catherine Gardner, Jessica Hill, Janel Kydd, Kaitlin Sullivan
  • Boys Hockey - Michael Carnes, Scott Trahan
  • Boys Skiing - Jeff Fucarile, Jamie Leary
  • Girls Skiing - Christine Salvucci, Stephanie Wu
  • Boys Swimming - Skip Bryan, Tim Pray, Vlad Shamritsky
  • Boys Indoor Track - Pat Long, Sean McCarthy
  • Girls Indoor Track - Carie Ivers, Catilin Klick, Kristin Morrison
  • Wrestling - Tony Bletsis, David Dagneault, Roy Mendonco
  • Baseball - Michael Brothers, Adam McCusker
  • Softball - Elizabeth Drake, Kate Pomerleau, Tara Souleotis
  • Boys Tennis - Tony Baines, Charlie Carmeris
  • Girls Tennis - Kirsten Learson, Sapna Shah, Stephanie Wu
  • Boys Track - Phil Coddaire, Dan Leahy, Pat Long, Bill Sheridan
  • Girls Track - Cari Ivers, Caitlin Klick, Kristen Morrison, Jamie Viglione
  • Boys Volleyball - Eric Asquith, Nick Morash

1997-1998

  • Boys Cross Country - Jason Andrews, Mike Curran, Kevin Curtin
  • Girls Cross Country - Amy Beauchesne, Stacia Smith, Jen Tremblay
  • Cheerleaders - Brandi Dobbins, Natalie Long, Katie Schopp
  • Field Hockey - Katie Fletcher, Maura Mangan, Elena McAnespie
  • Football - Nick Andreopoulos, Andy Barry, J.D. Deloges, Ned Heslin, Bill Silvio
  • Golf - Tim Coit, Colin MacDonald
  • Color Guard - Melissa Leblanc, Kathryn Organ
  • Majorettes - Kristin Badger, Carolyn Mayotte
  • Boys Soccer - Steve Brown, Michael Khabazeh, Ron Lazarto
  • Girls Soccer - Dyanna Delpapa, Sheila Hindle
  • Girls Swimming - Allison Buckley, Jessica Loyer
  • Girls Volleyball - Jackie Brodie, Kate Dowling
  • Boys Basketball - Jesse Santos, Matt Scomis
  • Girls Basketball - Christina Chamberas, Colleen Mullen, Tiffany Trahan
  • Cheerleaders - Gymnastics - Shannon Behrle, Jessica Loyer
  • Boys Hockey - Tim McDonald, Jason Ryan, Scott Trahan
  • Boys Skiing - Barry Clegg, Colin MacDonald
  • Girls Skiing - Kate Higgins, Jenn Hughes
  • Boys Swimming - Josh Foster, David Cecere
  • Boys Indoor Track - Mike Curran, Brian Gatti
  • Girls Indoor Track - Amy Beauchesne, Katie Dowling, Sheila Hindle, Kristi Williamson
  • Wrestling - David Daigneault, Derek Eldridge
  • Boys Baseball - Matt Byrne, Colin MacDonald, Jesse Santos
  • Softball - Jackie Brodie, Dyanna Delpapa
  • Boys Tennis - David Branco, Kevin Ollington
  • Girls Tennis - Joyce Wong
  • Boys Track - Mike Curran, Jeff Gallant, Brian Gatti
  • Girls Track - Amy Beauchesne, Katie Dowling, Sheila Hindle, Kristi Williamson
  • Boys Volleyball - Brian Acheson, Brian Day, Nick Holleman

1996-1997

  • Boys Cross Country - Jason Andrews, Doug Welch
  • Girls Cross Country - Karen Bell, Liz Keane
  • Cheerleaders - Susan Chipman, Toni Grasso, Katae McKenna, Katie O'Connor
  • Field Hockey - Kristen Horndahl, Elizabeath Moy
  • Football - Lou Distasi, Jeff Heroux, Andy Locapo, Keith Rondeau, Mark Wholey
  • Golf - David Robinson, Jon Steiman
  • Color Guard - Sarah Ames, Nicole Flynn
  • Majorettes - Melanie Gano, Michelle Hibbard
  • Boys Soccer - Sam Arnold, Andy Galpin
  • Girls Soccer - Carolyn Bleck, Erica Meidell, Mellissa Silk
  • Girls Swimming - Jennelle Bryan, Lauren MacKenzie, Emily Moloney
  • Girls Volleyball - Susan Mumby, Heather Turay
  • Boys Basketball - Matt Scomis, Brendan Trainer
  • Girls Basketball - Colleen Mullen, Tiffany Trahan
  • Cheerleaders - Susan Chipman, Kate McKenna, Katie O'Connor
  • Gymnastics - Kristin Gould, Meghan Nichols, Anna Issac Ross
  • Boys Hockey - Keith Aucoin, Brad Kelly, Brian Marcaurelle
  • Boys Skiing - Barry Clegg, Colin MacDonald
  • Girls Skiing - Nicole Kelly, Jen Murray
  • Boys Swimming - David Crow, David Nelson
  • Boys Indoor Track - Mike Curran, Steve Wright
  • Girls Indoor Track - Katie Morrison, Merri White
  • Wrestling - Mike Finnegan, Doug Welch
  • Baseball - Keith Aucoin, Lou Distasi, Jarrett Fay, Brendan Trainor
  • Softball - Christy Brodie, Meghan Stanton
  • Boys Tennis - Tim Cormier, Chris Wu Girls
  • Tennis - Anjali Ramachandra, Erin Walsh
  • Boys Track - Mike Curran, Mark Wholey
  • Girls Track - Liz Keane, Katie Morrison, Merri White
  • Boys Volleyball - Sam Arnold, Andy Cline

1995-1996

  • Boys Cross Country - Stephen Wright
  • Girls Cross Country - Meg Coughlinm, Jen Gavin, Erica Robertson
  • Cheerleaders - Tracy Ingallina, Kate Kastritis, Steph Silva
  • Field Hockey - Robynne DeCaprio, Kathleen Ralls, Dana Rourke
  • Football - Nick Brink, Michael Caito, Casey Finnegan, Nate Linstad, Andy Pajak
  • Golf - David McEvoy, Michael Scanlon, Graham Walshj
  • Color Guard - Jessica McSheehy, Kristin Rockett
  • Majorettes - Jessica Badger, Nikki Hubbard, Brandi Merrill
  • Boys Soccer - Sean Davis, Scott Johnson, Eric Major
  • Girls Soccer - Donna Hovey, Jenn Ossen, Debbie Sheehan
  • Girls Swimming - Joanna Jones, Emily Sullivan
  • Girls Volleyball - Lora McCormick, Sue Mumby
  • Boys Basketball - Paul Mihailidis
  • Girls Basketball - Sandra Forcier, Nikki Hubbard, Colleen Mullen
  • Cheerleaders - Amy Byron, Katie Kastritis
  • Gymnastics - Robin Johnson
  • Boys Hockey - Andy Pajak, Eric Ryan
  • Boys Skiing - Ben Hyatt, Brian Sullivan
  • Girls Skiing - Nichole Kelly, Courtney Leary
  • Boys Swimming - Brian Petro-Roy
  • Boys indoor Track - Mike Lossino, Bill Maffeo
  • Girls Indoor Track - Allicia Elias, Lib Long, Jenn Ossen, Heather
  • Wrestling - Jason Bilodeau, Tim Lewis, Bill MacDonald
  • Baseball - Clark Gephart, Nate Linstad
  • Softball - Laura McCormick, Sarah Phelan, Kathleen Ralls
  • Boys Tennis - Jeff Delpapa, Scott Johnson, Eric Major
  • Girls Tennis - robyn DeCaprio, Emily Sullivan, Erin Walshj
  • Boys Track - Bill Maffeo, Steve Rivard, Brian Therrien
  • Girls Track - Allicia Elias, Danielle ferry, Lib Long, Robin Magee, Jen Ossen
  • Boys Volleyball - Sam Arnold, Andy Cline

1994-1995

  • Boys Cross Country - Steve Mayol, Matt Metivier
  • Girls Cross Country - Jen Gavin, Lib Long
  • Cheerleaders - Amy Francione, Wendy Lewis, Jen Waber
  • Field Hockey - Kerry Ducharme, Kelly Myers. Anne Perriello
  • Football - Scott Brown, Dan Curran, Bob Duey, David Fielding, Tim Gonsalves
  • Golf - Greg Gibbons, Rick Sacchetti
  • Color Guard - Karen Curley, Janelle Wilson
  • Majorettes - Nicole Hubbard
  • Boys Soccer - Kevin Beaudoin, Matt Brown, Matt Caffelle, Steve Wong
  • Girls Soccer - Jeanne Lurvey, Amy Richardson
  • Girls Swimming - Kim Keller, Kait McLaughlin
  • Girls Volleyball - Jess Ferner, Jenn Mumby
  • Boys Basketball - Kevin McHale, Paul Mihailidis, Bill Schellbach
  • Girls Basketball - Emily Kluga, Tricia Metz
  • Cheerleaders - Lynne Adams, Kate Kastritis
  • Gymnastics - Simone Beaubien, Heather England, Jocelyn Lindgren
  • Boys Hockey - Terrance McCrensky, Steve deMoulpied, Rick Sacchetti
  • Boys Skiing - Jeff Delpapa, Ben Hyatt
  • Girls Skiing - Courtney Leary, Kaley MacDonald
  • Boys Swimming - Steve Heron, Peter Kalpas, David Rines
  • Boys Indoor Track - Steve Mayol, Jon Mast
  • Girls Indoor Track - Ellen McCabe, Jill Moloney, Jaimie Russo, Marny White
  • Wrestling - Brad Gould, Tim Lewis, Derek Warshafsky
  • Baseball - Scott Brown, Ken Duane, Rick Sacchetti
  • Softball - Theresa Daley, Julie McCusker, Tricia Metz, Ann Perriello
  • Boys Tennis - Scott Johnson, Eric Major
  • Boys Track - Jon Mast, Steve Mayol
  • Girls Track - Brook Longval, Carrie Rollins, Jen Vanenbulcke, Jennifer Wilson

1993-1994

  • Boys Cross Country - Mike Marchand, Rob Therrien
  • Girls Cross Country - Danielle Bartholomew, Stacy Keane, Anita Sebatian
  • Cheerleaders - Robyn Frawley, Lisa Trahan, Tonra Walsh
  • Field Hockey - Holly Eng, Heather Mahon, Anne Perriello
  • Football - Jason Fredette, John Myers, Matt Stanton, Jeff Trudel, Rich White
  • Golf - Jackie Holmes
  • Color Guard - Tara Kennedy, Amy Urbowitz, Sharon West
  • Majorettes - Katy Feeney, Tammy Sousa, Shannon Merrill
  • Boys Soccer - Kyle Blackburn, Chad Faye, Robin Lennox, Mark Scipione
  • Girls Soccer - Karen DiGiovanni, Colleen Gleason, Colleen Wharton
  • Girls Swimming - Kelly Gouldson, Alyson Jones, Coby Kozlowski
  • Girls Volleyball - Jen Lis, Chris Sanford
  • Boys Basketball - Brian McHale, John Myers, Rich White
  • Girls Basketball - Emily Kluga, Tricia Metz
  • Cheerleaders - Robyn Frawley, Lisa Trahan,Tonra Walsh
  • Gymnastics - Becky Harris
  • Boys Hockey - Kirk Bishop, Jackie Holmes, John Sheehy
  • Boys Swimming - Chris Blagg, Mark Lonergan
  • Boys Indoor Track - Higgins, Tim McEvoy, Rob Therrien
  • Girls Indoor Track - Michelle Anderson, Kerry MacDonald, Christine Sousa, Colleen Wharton
  • Wrestling - Jason Fredette, Sean Spaulding, Mike Sullivan
  • Baseball - John Myers, Rich Trainor
  • Softball - Tricia Metz, Stephanie Neild
  • Boys Tennis - Jason Bisset
  • Girls Tennis - Jen Cyrkler, Julie King, Carolyn McManus
  • Boys Track - Michael Marchand, Rich White
  • Girls Track - Stacey Keane, Kerry MacDonald, Colleen Wharton
  • Boys Volleyball - Scott Heines, P.J. Rigazio

1992-1993

  • Boys Cross Country - Owen Evans, Scott Klayner
  • Girls Cross Country - Karen Barbera, Danielle Bartholemew
  • Cheerleaders - Erica Guadette, Lynn Zebraski
  • Field Hockey - Holly Eng, Courtney Finnegan, Lisa Legrand
  • Football - Kevin Conley, Jack Durkin, Eric Kelly, Mike McGoldrick, Doug Rideout
  • Color Guard - Christina George, Nancy Keeley, Julie MacFarland
  • Majorettes - Brettney Bevington, Kendra Nolet
  • Boys Soccer - Sean Gilleland, Beau Lamontagne, Chris McNeany
  • Girls Soccer - Leigh Johnson, Chris McCarthy, Mellissa Mingolelli
  • Girls Swimming - Heather Donahue, Marybeth Feeney
  • Girls Volleyball - Lynne Erickson, Tracy Syria
  • Boys Basketball - Sean Gilleland, Michael Scully
  • Girls Basketball - Lynn Erickson, Leigh Johnson
  • Cheerleaders - Jen Conradt, Tania Stachowicz, Lynn Sebroski
  • Gymnastics - Erica Gaudet, Michelle Martel
  • Boys Hockey - Bill Riley, Chris Stagnone
  • Boys Swimming - Matt Kennedy, Beau Lamontange
  • Boys Indoor Track - Jeff Cancella, Jack Durkin, Michael Mast, James Mayol
  • Girls Indoor Track - Karen Barbera, Nora Benoit, Courtney Finnegan
  • Wrestling - Adam Guthrie, Scott Moreau, Eric Whitney
  • Baseball - Mike Scully, Chris Stagnone
  • Softball - Karen Flynn, Chris McCarthy, Kerri McCrensky Boys Tennis - Mark Boroyan, Mike Magee, Chris Pajak Girls Tennis - Sarah Arnold, Kerry Monahan Boys Track - Pat Calnan, Jack Durkin, Owen Evans Girls Track -Karen Barbara, Nora Benoit, Courtney Finnegan, Leigh Johnson, Loren Russo Boys Volleyball - Louis Duarte, Ken LaFlamme, Chris Lu

1991-1992

  • Boys Cross Country - Keith Curran, Chris Sullivan, Mark Trainer
  • Girls Cross Country - Kara Beauchesne, Becky Cox, Tara Greaves
  • Cheerleaders - Shannon Cobery, Kendra Hedlund, Maria Linsley
  • Field Hockey - Leslie Caito, Courtney Finnegan, Katie Weeks
  • Football - Kevin Daley, Todd Fletcher, Jeff McEnaney, Casey Moore
  • Golf - P.J. Dowd Color Guard - Alecia Clark, Jennifer Decilio, Beth Wholey
  • Majorettes - Terri Erbacher, Emily Wilson and
  • Boys Soccer - Eric Gere, Tom Killmon, Dan Peullo, Raj Prasad
  • Girls Soccer - Amy Costa, Jenn Gill, Laura Sacchetti
  • Girls Swimming - Jen Allen, Alycia Howe
  • Girls Volleyball - Angie Goldman, Becky McCarthy
  • Boys Basketball - Kevin Branco, Michael Murray
  • Girls Basketball - Lynn Erickson, Katie Weeks
  • Cheerleaders - Shannon Cobery, Kendra Hedlund
  • Gymnastics - Lisa Fabbri, Angie Rapone
  • Boys Hockey - Kevin Daley, Phil Marchand
  • Boys Swimming - Garett Burke, Bryan Goldie
  • Girls Track - Kara Beauchesne, Erin Ready, Becky Schif
  • Wrestling - Matt Fennochetti, Scott Moreau, Eric Whitney, Jamie Worth
  • Softball - Becky McCarthy, Michelle Saunders
  • Boys Tennis - Kevin Branco, Eric Kaplan, Andy Shupe
  • Girls Tennis - Jen Allen, Sandy Desjardin
  • Boys Track - Jeff Cancella, Owen Evan. Paul Gillette, David Parks
  • Girls Track - Kara Beauchesne, Jenn Outwater, Erin Ready
  • Boys Volleyball - Pyong Chae, Matt Deveau, Chris Grange

1990-1991

  • Boys Cross Country - Jon Grange, Jeff Maycock
  • Girls Cross Country - Kerry White
  • Cheerleaders - Joanne Brown, Julie Odom, Jen Witts
  • Field Hockey - Leslie Cato, Krista Mater, Cindy
  • White Football - Rick Bolander, Russ Linstad, Craig Marinella Mike Nickerson, Brian Wagner
  • Golf - David Carlson, Eric Hanson
  • Color Guard - Laurie Grandchamp, Jennifer Therrien
  • Majorettes - Christi Capogna, Kim Monahan
  • Boys Soccer - Rich Forcier, Andy Lynch, Mike Rea
  • Girls Soccer - Kate Curran, Christine Hitchins
  • Girls Swimming - Shelley Jones, Stephanie MacDouglall
  • Girls Volleyball - Kathleen Gillis, Donna Sullivan
  • Boys Basketball - Rich Forcier, Pat Hayes, Roger LeGrande
  • Girls Basketball - Kathleen Gillis, Jen Erickson, Amy Paletta
  • Cheerleaders - Joanne Brown, Julie Odom
  • Gymnastics - Stephanie Incatasciato, Tracy LaFlamme, Emily Lueck
  • Boys Hockey - Ed Wetterwald, Mark Yetman
  • Boys Swimming - Josh Blagg, Todd Lawrence
  • Boys Indoor Track - Josh Andersen, Michael Bartel
  • Girls Indoor Track - Jen Balser, Jackie Gamache, Kerry Hocknell, Shannon Kirk, Kerry White
  • Wrestling - Matt Ciesluck, Mike Rea, Rob Reid
  • Baseball - Andy Lynch, Michael Trainor
  • Softball - Melissa Daley, Deana Lukas
  • Boys Tennis - Kevin Branco, Kurt Flynn, Brett Pelley
  • Girls Tennis - Sandy Desjardins, Donna Sartz
  • Boys Track - Rick Bolander, Jason Harris, Jason Worcester
  • Girls Track - Kate Curran, Kathleen Gillis, Jen Lamontagne
  • Boys Volleyball - Brian Kruger, David Roberts, Josh Safdie

1989-1990

  • Boys Cross Country - Chris Corrow, Steven Kelts
  • Girls Cross Country - Alicia Duff, Paula Greco
  • Cheerleaders - Brenda Ginsberg, Kim Lombardi, Erin Noonan
  • Field Hockey - Jennifer Conrad, Julie Nolan, Ann Sullivan
  • Football - Thomas Caito, Michael Flanagan, Michael Mercuri, Michael Lupoli
  • Golf - Matt Fisher, Phil Smith
  • Majorettes - Mary Brooks, Tracie Denisevich, Page Hookaway, Kathye Stankard, Sue Wholey, Jennifer Carter (Alt.)
  • Boys Soccer - Rich Forcier, Charlie Maffeo, Keith McCarthy
  • Girls Soccer - Christina Contardo, Kristin Okvist
  • Girls Swimming - Pam Lonergan, Kate Tobin
  • Girls Volleyball - Lauri Carson, Meredith Swierzbin, Patty Trudel
  • Boys Basketball - Tim McLaughlin, Brendan Mungavan, David Saviano
  • Girls Basketball - Laurie Carso, Kathleen Gillis
  • Cheerleaders - Joanne Brown, Julie Odam, Kristin Westgate
  • Gymnasts - Jill Landry, Shea Varnum
  • Boys Hockey - Billy Christie, Matt Gallagher, Greg Hirsch, Craig Manzi, Michael Mercuri
  • Boys Swimming - Josh Blagg, Matt Grove
  • Boys Track - Steve Kelts, Reggie Willis
  • Girls Track - Jennifer Carter, Alicia Duff, Kristin Okvist
  • Wrestling - Jeff Bilodeau, Steve, Ha, Joe Yee
  • Baseball - Scott Anderson, Jamie Cerreta
  • Softball - Christina Contardo, Kathleen Trainor
  • Boys Tennis - Kevin Branco, Brad Morgan
  • Girls Tennis - Kelsa Main, Wendy Wilcox
  • Boys Track - Steven Kelts, John Often, Reggie Willis
  • Girls Track - Laurie Carson, Alicia Duff, Erin Frew
  • Boys Volleyball - Todd Picthall, Jonathan Yee

1988-1989

  • Boys Cross Country - Brian Cox, John Duggan, Mike Murphy
  • Girls Cross Country - Kathy Gavin, Amy LeBreque, Lisa Sternstrom, Rachel Warren
  • Field Hockey - Kris Blane, Kris Kydd, Kim Ross, Rose Smith
  • Football - Mark Altenweg, Bernie Battle, Tim Golden, Andy Tamulevich
  • Golf - Mark Bernard, David Dowd
  • Boys Soccer - Steve Doyle, Ned Lisi, Noah Luskin
  • Girls Soccer - Michelle Gilet, Amy Sousa
  • Girls Swimming - Stephanie Panas, Lori Sheehan, Lauren Thomas
  • Girls Volleyball - Heather Cody, Noelle Pasternak
  • Boys Basketball - Ed Keefe, Jim Sheedy
  • Girls Basketball - Heather Cody, Jennifer Lamb, Kim Ross
  • Gymnastics - Julie Saccetti
  • Boys Hockey - Jeff Stagnonem Matt Tramonte
  • Boys Swimming - Dan Benson, Steve Scaplen
  • Boys Indoor Track - David Beaton, Vernon Willis
  • Girls Indoor Track - Michelle Gilet, Tricia Hutchins, Rachel Warren
  • Baseball - Rob Lizine, Tom Ray
  • Softball - Jennifer Lamb, Kelli Wasson
  • Boys Tennis - Mark Bernard, Jason Child, Greg Silva
  • Girls Tennis - Sue Hass, Noelle Pasternak
  • Boys Track - Mike Butler, Rob Veth, Ben Winther
  • Girls Track - Laurie Carson, Amy LeBrecque, Lisa Sternstrom, Rachel Warren
  • Boys Volleyball - Mark Gilboard, Kevin Kruger

1987-1988

  • Girls Cross Country - Sona Dulgarian, Anne Frame, Katy Wood
  • Cheerleaders - Jeanne Doody, Jennifer Hawes, Kate Marcotte
  • Field Hockey - Maura Devaney, Anne McCaffrey, Alexander Robinson, Cheryl Yoder
  • Football - Kyle Cripps, Eric Frobese,Peter Jackson, Nick Lupoli
  • Golf - John Dixon, John Read
  • Majorettes - Kelly Dunn, Erca Jorgensen
  • Boys Soccer - Bob Cullen, Steve Sanzos
  • Girls Swimming - Kristen Ellis, Kerry Hughes, Leslie Perriello
  • Girls Volleyball - Alison Aronie
  • Boys Basketball - John Murphy, Steve Rysz
  • Girls Basketball - Danielle Lacroix, Kim Ross, Joanne Smith
  • Gymnastics - Chandra Cole
  • Boys Hockey - Bill Avery, Rich Gorham
  • Boys Swimming - Dan Benson, Alan Curry, Steve Scaplen
  • Boys Indoor Track - Eric Beauchesne, Jim Duff
  • Girls indoor Track - Anne Frame, Jackie Harris, Kara Marshall, Stephanie Pollock
  • Baseball - Matt Byrne, Colin MacDonald, Jesse Santos
  • Softball - Jackie Brodie, Dyanna DelPappa
  • Boys Tennis - David Branco, Sid Tickoo, Kevin Ollington
  • Girls Tennis - Jackie Brodie, Dyanna DelPappa
  • Boys Track - Michael Curran, Jeff Gallant, Brian Gatti
  • Girls Track - Amy Beauchesne, Kat Dowling, Sheila Hindle, Kristi Williamso
  • Boys Volleyball - Scott Duiven, Steve Swan, Brian Therriault

1986-1987

  • Girls Cross Country - S. Dulgarian, K. Wood
  • Cheerleaders - Susan Larkin, Patricia Nagle, Diana Signorello
  • Football - Andy Freker, Steve Pucci, Russ Russo, Keith Tassinari
  • Field Hockey - Julie MacPhee, Sharon McHale
  • Majorettes - Anne Benoit, Marianne Caless
  • Color Guard - Jen Lindsey
  • Boys Soccer - Tom Gallagher, Kevin Tahmoush
  • Girls Soccer - Linda Armstrong, Lori Manzi
  • Girls Swimming - Lesley Jarvis, Nicole Pasternak
  • Girls Volleyball - Lori McLaughlin, Mary Tyler
  • Boys Basketball - Steve Murphy, Mike O'Keefe
  • Girls Basketball - Kris Shields, Mary Tyler
  • Gymnastics - Sue Popp
  • Boys Hockey - Rob Tobin, Tom Sartorelli
  • Boys Swimming - Damon Thomas, David Weisfeldt
  • Girls Indoor Track - Julie MacPhee, Lori Michniewich
  • Wrestling - Chris McArthur, Kevin McCarthy
  • Boys Volleyball - Brian Therriault

1985-1986

  • Boys Cross Country - Scott Brouillette, Greg McGurin
  • Cheerleaders - Marianne Bernazani, Mara Burger, Jennifer King
  • Football - Harry Ball, Joe Gill, Robert LaLiberte, Shawn McInnis
  • Boys Soccer - Jim Poor, Jason Porter
  • Girls Swimming - Dale Flaherty, Melissa McCarthy
  • Girls Volleyball - Andrea Zipilivan
  • Gymnastics - Julie Coppola, Sue Popp
  • Boys Hockey - Mark Dearborn, Bob Sullivan, Ron Webber
  • Boys Swimming - Marc LeVarn, Peter Sullivan
  • Boys indoor Track - Charlie McCrea, Greg McGurin
  • Girls Indoor Track - Laura Caito, Linda Miron
  • Wrestling - John Clement, Richard Lynch, Chris McArthur, Scott McArthur
  • Baseball - Harry Ball, David Markham
  • Boys Tennis - David Benson, Steve Hill
  • Girls Tennis - Michelle Boucher, Sue McDermott
  • Boys Volleyball - Jon Aronie, C.J. Johnson

1984-1985

  • Boys Cross Country - Mike Bowser, Frank McDermott, Tom St. Germain
  • Girls Cross Country - Maura Frame, Linda Miron
  • Cheerleaders - Denise Dion, Jen King
  • Majorettes - Tammy Bellemare, Caryn Danahy, Denise Kriven
  • Color Gurad - Tanya Zouzas
  • Field Hockey - Jennifer Murphy, Kati Russo, Beth Sheehy
  • Football - Paul Bouchard, Sean Curran, Brian Douglas, Mike Egan, Tim Thomas
  • Boys Soccer - John Hughes, Ted Sihpol
  • Girls Soccer - Mary Clancy, Heather Linstad, Elli Pokorny
  • Girls Swimming - Paula Lawrence, Sue Shea
  • Girls Volleyball - Jan Andrusaitis, Kerry Cody
  • Boys Basketball - Mark Dougherty, John O' Grady, Dave Rega
  • Girls Basketball - Heather Linstead
  • Gymnastics - Allison Moran, Mary
  • Boys Hockey - Scott Bruno, Dave Greynolds, Marc Pelchat
  • Boys Swimming - Paul Masotta, Kirk Simonian
  • Boys Indoor Track - Bill Cambell, Tom St. Germain
  • Girls Indoor Track - Beth Bellmore, Maura Frame
  • Wrestling - Greg Balas, Ian Berkely, Brian Douglas, Scott McArthur

1983-1984

  • Boys Cross Country - Alan Berkeley, Tom St. Germain
  • Girls Cross Country - Dorothy Ayotte, Kate Frame, Sue Murray
  • Cheerleaders - Sue Bungard, Kris Hawes
  • Majorettes- Cindy Pouliot
  • Color Guard - Karen Hentz
  • Field Hockey - Nancy Donahue, Audrey Green
  • Football - Stacy Harris, Steve Jurius, Sean King, Sal Lupoli, Joe Mahoney
  • Gymnastics - Allison Moran
  • Boys Soccer - Mike Lisi, Steve Siraco
  • Girls Soccer - Susan Chandonnet, Lisa Trudel
  • Girls Swimming - Francine Boucher, Monica Zipilivan
  • Girls Volleyball - Tracey Mitchell, Leena Valge
  • Boys Basketball - Matt Roche
  • Girls Basketball - Michelle Altobello, Kristen O' Leary
  • Boys Hockey - Rob Badger, Rich Devaney, Jon Morris
  • Boys Swimming - Don Benson, John Scaplen
  • Boys Indoor Track - Stacey Harris
  • Girls Indoor Track - Nancy Taranto
  • Wrestling - Sean King, Matt Lafleur, Bill Regan

1982-1983

  • Cheerleaders - Stacey Chuma, Andrea Slenker
  • Majorettes - Valerie McKeown, Kerin McQuade
  • Color Guard - Sally Green
  • Field Hockey - McCarthy
  • Football - Greg Gardner, Mark Smiley, Tony Taddeo, Steve Wells
  • Boys Soccer - Mike Lisi, Dave LaValle, Darrin Wizst
  • Girls Soccer - Kelly Coyle, Kim Coyle, Jill Gillick
  • Girls Swimming - Judy Alston, Corinne Schippert
  • Girls Volleyball - Colleen Cody, Michelle Pouiot
  • Boys Swimming - Jeff Dudley, Mark Hayes
  • Wrestling - Dennis King

1981-1982

  • Boys Cross Country - Keith O'Brien, Scott Spence
  • Girls Cross Country - Karen Christman
  • Cheerleaders - Leah Dinnigan, Melinda Renzulli
  • Field Hockey - Julie Baraldi, Linda Rich
  • Football - Bruce Cole, John Delepppo, Paul Esposito, Tim Marcotte, George Oliver, Pat McAndrews, Dan Roche
  • Color Guard - Jennifer Leary
  • Majorettes - Linda Dempster, Nancie Julian
  • Boys Soccer - Brad Pomeroy, Scott Shakley, Sean Sullivan
  • Girls Soccer - Caroline Curran, Diane Lind
  • Girls Swimming - Satenig Dulgarian, Lucy Simonian
  • Girls Volleyball - Jeanmarie Buckley
  • Boys Basketball - Pat McAndrews, Dan Roche
  • Girls Basketball - Jeanmarie Buckley
  • Gymnastics - Kathy Cadden, Lisa Fairburn
  • Boys Hockey - Jay Taranto, Scott Volak
  • Boys Swimming - Craig McIlhenny, David Nelson
  • Girls indoor Track - Ju8lie Baraldi, Satenig Dulgarian
  • Wrestling - Michael Bossi, Bob McArthur, Dan Tyros

1980-1981

  • Girls Cross Country - Diana Hegaraty, Donna Malone
  • Cheerleaders - Diane Clancy, LeighAnn Muzi
  • Majorettes - Ann LeVarn, Susan Enis
  • Girls Soccer - Susan Palicki, W. White
  • Girls Swimming - Linda Kennealy, Karen Travers
  • Girls Volleyball - Dorothy White, Kathryn Arruda, Donna Fulton
  • Boys Swimming - Norman Schippert, Steve Weisfeldt
  • Hockey - Tim Curran, Allen Mello
  • Gymnastics - K Cadden, Laurie Fairburn
  • Boys Indoor Track - Tom Chamberas, Mike Johanson
  • Girls Indoor Track - Satenig Dulgarian, Gail Phaneuf, Dianne St. Paul

1979-1980

  • Boys Cross Country - Lawrence Day, Scott Rafferty
  • Cheerleaders - Elaine Bouchard, Ellen McHugh
  • Color Guard - Dorothy Sullivan
  • Majorettes - Kellie Peters, Lisa Zale
  • Field Hockey - Beth Butler, Laurie Maloney
  • Football - Mark Bossi, Bruce Bradshaw, Paul Caito, Frank Devlin, Mark Harrington, Ken Sorensen
  • Girls Soccer - Lorraine Brooks, Andreaawrence Demetroulakos
  • Girls Swimming - Betsy Carlson
  • Boys Basketball - Greg Jodry, Ed Higgins
  • Girls Basketball - Gymnastics - Jen Carver
  • Boys Hockey - P Burke, M Goggin, George Popp
  • Boys Swimming - Fran Burke, Norman Schippert
  • Boys Indoor Track - jim Nuttal, M Shallah, Scott Rafferty
  • Wrestling - Dean Ayotte, Charles Lynch, Gary Eliopoulos

1978-1979

  • Boys Cross Country - Dan Butler, Mark Luiggi, Robert Rivard
  • Majorettes - Theresa Diaz
  • Color Guard - Robin Macomber
  • Football - Ted Clancy, Mark Doherty, Frank Jurius, Greg Piper, Bill Quinn, John Veino
  • Boys Soccer - Edward Duffy, Michael Donnelly, Loren Wass
  • Girls Soccer - H. Garrette, J. Martin, Elaine Murphy (1st Season)
  • Girls Swimming - Betsy Carlson, Lisa Doherty, Lisa Johansson
  • Girls Volleyball - Judy Sullivan, Janice Traister
  • Boys Basketball - Michael Feehan, Gary Levesque
  • Girls Basketball - Karen Guregian, Valerie Peterson, K. Smith
  • Boys Hockey - James Gervais, Gregory McLoon, Philip Murphy
  • Gymnastics - Christina Alterio, Debora Poirier
  • Boys Indoor Track - T. Crowell, Frank Jurius

1977-1978

  • Football - Steve Baraldi, Mike Chuma, Chip Drapeau, Joe Sullivan, Steve Woodlock

1976-1977

  • Cross Country - M. McKeown, Stephen Noyes
  • Cheerleaders- Elizabeth Finn, Donna Gervais, Shelley Mays
  • Majorettes - Pam Fletcher, Debra Mulholland
  • Color Guard - Patricia Sullivan
  • Football - Douglas Ayotte, Michael Dzedulonis, Brant Jones, Eric Lindbom
  • Field Hockey - Janice Castro, Joanne Healy, Diedre Keenan
  • Boys Soccer - Steve Biggs, Tim Myotte, David Yienger
  • Girls Volleyball - Eileen Buckley, Lauren Mosher
  • Boys Basketball - Brant Jones
  • Wrestling - Gary Bennett, Kevin Johnson, Steve MacClarney
  • Track - Stephen Noyes, K. O'Brien,Tory Treister

1975-1976

  • Boys Cross Country - Don Butler, John Ralowicz
  • Cheerleaders - Barbara Greenwood, Linda Thompson
  • Majorettes - Bernadette Cossette, Susan Theroux
  • Color Guard - Doreen Kinney
  • Field Hockey - Judith Airosuis, Christina Iragorri
  • Football - Nathan Anderson, Brian O'Neil
  • Boys Soccer - Harry Bosselman, Charles Tyros
  • Girls Volleyball - Sheryl Dumont, Susan Finnegan
  • Girls Basketball - Coburn, Linda Reedy
  • Girls Gymnastics - Chris Barnard, Laura Robinson
  • Boys Hockey - Capt. Jim Mattison, Assist. Jack Clancy, Assist. Greg Spring
  • Indoor Track - B. Clancy, R. Esposito, M. Lane
  • Wrestling - E. Johnson, R. McLarney, S. Rich

1974-1975

  • Cross Country - George Argerake, Frank Durkin
  • Cheerleaders - Elaine Millard, Sally Wilson
  • Majorettes - Lori Cioletti, B. Cossette
  • Color Guard - Karen Murphyy
  • Field Hockey - Jo-Ann Newcomb, Lisa Vincent
  • Football - Mike Conway, Paul Sandquist
  • Girls Volleyball - 1st year
  • Boys Basketball - Phillip Tulley
  • Girls Basketball - Coburn, Linda Reedy
  • Track - Frank Durkin, Ken Smith, Jim Spanos
  • Wrestling - Mark Manning

1973-1974

  • Boys Cross Country - Frank Durkin
  • Cheerleaders - C. Borngen, Jean Depoian
  • Majorettes - Verleen Fletcher, Cheryl Whitcomb
  • Field Hockey - Pamela Laughlin, Sandra Lunt
  • Football - Blair Eli, Matthew Kelly
  • Boys Basketball - James Finnegan, Arthur Johnson, Robert Kelly
  • Girls Basketball - Boys Hockey - John Mattison, Phil Ziminski
  • Boys Indoor Track - Wrestling - David Ayotte, James Berndt

1972-1973

  • Boys Cross Country - Peter Harrison
  • Cheerleaders - , Kaean Leander, Karen Mell
  • Majorettes - Lorraine Bates, Jean Depoian
  • Field Hockey - Kim Evans, Lynn Bohl
  • Football - Richard Coffey, John Kelly
  • Boys Basketball - Charles Dunn and Ralph Jenkins
  • Girls Basketball - Donna Davidson, Judy Merril, Nancy Merrill
  • Boys Hockey - Ronald Cabral, Roger Lawlor, Nickolas Sincevich
  • Boys Indoor Track - Wrestling - Mark Bienvenuy, Mike McLarney, Bruce Rich

1971-1972

  • Cheerleaders - Joan Hennessey
  • Football - Leo Hunter, Fred McNulty
  • Boys Basketball - John Carver Girls
  • Basketball - Gail Filed, Deborah Upton
  • Boys Hockey - Asst. Jim Kerrigan, Bob Moorhouse, Capt. Jim Palmer, Asst. John Petrino
  • Wrestling - Jim Fitzgerald, Leo Hunter, Bill Rich

1970-1971

  • Boys Cross Country - Edward MQuarrie
  • Field Hockey - Gail Field
  • Football - Steven Jones, Alan Pheiffer, Kim Scoggins
  • Boys Basketball - James Sink
  • Girls Basketball - Joanne Merrill, Karen Nastasia
  • Boys Hockey - Mark Campbell, Mark Ennis, Jim Palmer
  • Boys Indoor Track - John Crawford, John Zemaitis

1969-1970

  • Boys Cross Country - Bruce Hills, Henry Stancato
  • Cheerleaders - Patricia Britton, M. Alexion
  • Football - Ken Carpenter, Jim Rich
  • Field Hockey - Anne Durkin, Michelle Mayer
  • Boys Basketball - Robert Renshaw
  • Girls Basketball - June May, Janet Saulis
  • Boys Hockey - Brian Cleary
  • Boys Indoor Track - Daniel Heitzman
  • Wrestling - Brian Corey, Bob Kleynen, Howie Smith

1968-1969

  • Boys Cross Country - Mark Finneral, Michael Thompson
  • Cheerleaders - Mary Jane Kelly, Betty Marr
  • Field Hockey - Pam Eck, Diane Tabor
  • Football - Bob Howard
  • Boys Basketball - Tom Penny
  • Girls Basketball - Carol Reedy, Lorraine Swensley
  • Boys Hockey - Keith MacIntosh, Tom Marley, Bill McCarthy
  • Boys indoor Track - Steve Ralowicz, Chris Worth
  • Wrestling - Bill Cormier, Bill French

 

1967-1968

  • Boys Cross Country - Joe Shanahan
  • Cheerleaders - Gail Beauregard, Mary Craven
  • Field Hockey - Maureen Lynch, Maureen McCabe
  • Football - John Campbell
  • Boys Basketball - R. Bergeron, P. Campberll
  • Girls Basketball - Bonnie Woodward
  • Boys Hockey - Tony Leone, Paul Sharpe
  • Boys Indoor Track - Bob Humbarger, Brad Prendergast
  • Wrestling - Dennis Randall, Gary Randall

1966-1967

  • Boys Cross Country - Jim Durkin
  • Cheerleaders - Susan Bacon, Nancy Palmer
  • Majorettes - Cheryl Dupee
  • Field Hockey - Linda Marchand, Sue Quinn
  • Football- Dave Belida, Dick Scoggins
  • Boys Basketball - Pete Saulis
  • Girls Basketball - Barbara Dixon, Joanne Loiselle
  • Indoor Track - Tom Hildreth, Rich Thompson
  • Wrestling - Eddie Durdem
  • Baseball - Arnie Holtberg
  • Softball - Joyce Fetro, Barb Loiselle

1965-1966

  • Boys Cross Country - Jim Durkin
  • Cheerleaders - Donna Adams, Donna Sharpe
  • Field Hockey - Debbie Hordan, Kathy Quinn
  • Football - Brian Campbell
  • Boys Basketball - Richard Weeks
  • Girls Basketball - Donna Gray, Sue Thorstensen
  • Indoor Track - Scott Scoggins
  • Wrestling - Dan Gleason, Jim Younk

1964-1965

  • Boys Cross Country - Steve Bell, Rob Draine
  • Cheerleaders - Stephanie Haven, Carol Villers
  • Field Hockey - Sue Page, Bonnie Wilson
  • Football - Dave Freeman
  • Boys Basketball - Richard Cooke, Allen Jacoby
  • Girls Basketball - Janet Batts, Carol Guilmette
  • Boys Indoor Track - Chuck Cormier, Barry Popolizio

1963-1964

  • Football - Fred Gagnon
  • Baseball - Henry Desmaris
  • Softball - Gerry Palmer, Nancy Phillips

1962-1963

  • Cross Country - Arthur Johnson, James Parker
  • Cheerleaders - Mary Ellen Goodwill, Vickie Whitcomb
  • Field Hockey - Barbara Montbleau, Sheila Welch
  • Football - Jeff Hazeline, Art House
  • Boys Basketball - Henry Brown
  • Girls Basketball - Bettye Halbert, Cynthia Picken
  • Track - William Dawson, Jim O'Shaughnessy
  • Baseball - Thomas Long
  • Softball - Kathleen Cullinan, Susan Humphrey

1961-1962

  • Cross Country - Norris O'Brien
  • Cheerleaders - Meredith Shay, Cynthia Watson
  • Football - Fred Lytle, Ed Tandus
  • Field Hockey - Joanne Hedrick, Hilde Roymans
  • Boys Basketball - Brad Perham
  • Girls Basketball - Martha Dupee, Cynthia Hoyt
  • Baseball - Jim Doyle, Jean Tellier
  • Softball - Track - Norris O'Brien

 

1960-1961

  • Cross Country - Philip Currier, Ed Holmes
  • Cheerleaders - Nancy Curley, Ethelyn Remick
  • Majorettes - Football - Robert Gleason, Robert Lyons
  • Field Hockey - Patricia Craig, Claire Mainville
  • Boys Basketball - Ken Koch Girls
  • Basketball - Marjorie Allen, Linda Lee
  • Baseball - James Cutrumbes, Franklin Thiffault
  • Sof
CHS Alumni Association